Total finishers 93 Total distance 929.1 km
Average pace: 04:01 min/km Max pace: 02:31 min/km Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
118
Прилепов Артем (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
МАКО
0:26:02,8
М - 1
М35 - 1
02:31 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:04:33 15:11 min/km (00:04:33 15:11 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:04:48 16:02 min/km (00:00:15) |
Bike | -> | 00:19:13 02:18 min/km (00:14:24 01:48 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:19:28 02:20 min/km (00:00:14) |
Run | -> | 00:26:02 02:31 min/km (00:06:34 03:17 min/km) |
2
93
Гореленков Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:26:35,2
М - 2
М40 - 1
02:34 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:04:40 15:33 min/km (00:04:40 15:33 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:00 16:42 min/km (00:00:20) |
Bike | -> | 00:18:51 02:16 min/km (00:13:50 01:43 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:19:06 02:18 min/km (00:00:14) |
Run | -> | 00:26:35 02:34 min/km (00:07:29 03:44 min/km) |
3
105
Anchukov Dmitrii (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:26:42,6
М - 3
М30 - 1
02:35 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:03:58 13:16 min/km (00:03:58 13:16 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:04:18 14:22 min/km (00:00:19) |
Bike | -> | 00:19:14 02:19 min/km (00:14:56 01:52 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:19:34 02:21 min/km (00:00:20) |
Run | -> | 00:26:42 02:35 min/km (00:07:07 03:33 min/km) |
4
125
Высотин Марк (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
General Marketing
0:27:21,9
М - 4
М21 - 1
02:39 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:03:36 12:02 min/km (00:03:36 12:02 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:03:54 13:01 min/km (00:00:17) |
Bike | -> | 00:18:40 02:14 min/km (00:14:45 01:50 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:18:56 02:16 min/km (00:00:16) |
Run | -> | 00:27:21 02:39 min/km (00:08:25 04:12 min/km) |
5
126
Гончар Андрей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
FT Studio
0:27:33,3
М - 5
М35 - 2
02:40 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:04:21 14:31 min/km (00:04:21 14:31 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:04:51 16:10 min/km (00:00:29) |
Bike | -> | 00:19:45 02:22 min/km (00:14:54 01:51 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:20:03 02:24 min/km (00:00:17) |
Run | -> | 00:27:33 02:40 min/km (00:07:29 03:44 min/km) |
6
83
Лиля Павел (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
0:27:43,5
М - 6
М35 - 3
02:41 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:48 19:20 min/km (00:05:48 19:20 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:13 20:44 min/km (00:00:25) |
Bike | -> | 00:20:24 02:27 min/km (00:14:10 01:46 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:20:36 02:28 min/km (00:00:12) |
Run | -> | 00:27:43 02:41 min/km (00:07:07 03:33 min/km) |
7
122
Устюгов Борис (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:00,4
М - 7
М30 - 2
02:43 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:21 17:53 min/km (00:05:21 17:53 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:39 18:50 min/km (00:00:17) |
Bike | -> | 00:20:35 02:28 min/km (00:14:56 01:52 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:21:06 02:32 min/km (00:00:30) |
Run | -> | 00:28:00 02:43 min/km (00:06:53 03:26 min/km) |
8
102
Иванов Серж (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:28:04,8
М - 8
М30 - 3
02:43 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:04:31 15:06 min/km (00:04:31 15:06 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:04:50 16:07 min/km (00:00:18) |
Bike | -> | 00:20:01 02:24 min/km (00:15:11 01:53 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:20:28 02:28 min/km (00:00:27) |
Run | -> | 00:28:04 02:43 min/km (00:07:35 03:47 min/km) |
9
28
Бойцов Александр (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:05,6
М - 9
М21 - 2
02:43 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:15 17:31 min/km (00:05:15 17:31 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:53 19:38 min/km (00:00:38) |
Bike | -> | 00:20:56 02:31 min/km (00:15:02 01:52 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:21:09 02:32 min/km (00:00:13) |
Run | -> | 00:28:05 02:43 min/km (00:06:56 03:28 min/km) |
10
5
Тимаков Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
LyatskiyTeam
0:28:17,0
М - 10
М35 - 4
02:44 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:04:29 14:57 min/km (00:04:29 14:57 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:04:49 16:05 min/km (00:00:20) |
Bike | -> | 00:19:52 02:23 min/km (00:15:02 01:52 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:20:07 02:25 min/km (00:00:15) |
Run | -> | 00:28:17 02:44 min/km (00:08:09 04:04 min/km) |
11
108
Кудрин Стас (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная Команда
0:28:34,4
М - 11
М21 - 3
02:46 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:01 16:45 min/km (00:05:01 16:45 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:15 17:30 min/km (00:00:13) |
Bike | -> | 00:21:06 02:32 min/km (00:15:51 01:58 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:21:16 02:33 min/km (00:00:10) |
Run | -> | 00:28:34 02:46 min/km (00:07:17 03:38 min/km) |
12
86
Ковальчук Алексей (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
KovalchukTeam
0:28:48,9
М - 12
М20 - 1
02:47 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:04:11 13:56 min/km (00:04:11 13:56 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:04:36 15:21 min/km (00:00:25) |
Bike | -> | 00:19:37 02:21 min/km (00:15:01 01:52 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:19:50 02:23 min/km (00:00:12) |
Run | -> | 00:28:48 02:47 min/km (00:08:58 04:29 min/km) |
13
74
Щипунов Иван (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
No cap no crew
0:28:55,7
М - 13
М40 - 2
02:48 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:04:45 15:53 min/km (00:04:45 15:53 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:12 17:21 min/km (00:00:26) |
Bike | -> | 00:21:01 02:31 min/km (00:15:48 01:58 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:21:16 02:33 min/km (00:00:14) |
Run | -> | 00:28:55 02:48 min/km (00:07:39 03:49 min/km) |
14
75
Усанов Митя (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо СПб
0:29:02,6
М - 14
М35 - 5
02:49 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:26 18:08 min/km (00:05:26 18:08 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:53 19:38 min/km (00:00:27) |
Bike | -> | 00:21:30 02:35 min/km (00:15:37 01:57 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:21:42 02:36 min/km (00:00:12) |
Run | -> | 00:29:02 02:49 min/km (00:07:19 03:39 min/km) |
15
21
Запатрина Валентина (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
ICEWAGONspb
0:29:26,4
Ж - 1
Ж30 - 1
02:51 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:04:01 13:26 min/km (00:04:01 13:26 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:04:19 14:25 min/km (00:00:17) |
Bike | -> | 00:20:50 02:30 min/km (00:16:30 02:03 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:21:05 02:32 min/km (00:00:14) |
Run | -> | 00:29:26 02:51 min/km (00:08:21 04:10 min/km) |
16
112
Меркин Владимир (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:31,0
М - 15
М30 - 4
02:51 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:47 19:19 min/km (00:05:47 19:19 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:07 20:26 min/km (00:00:19) |
Bike | -> | 00:22:04 02:39 min/km (00:15:56 01:59 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:22:22 02:41 min/km (00:00:17) |
Run | -> | 00:29:31 02:51 min/km (00:07:08 03:34 min/km) |
17
121
Бербеничук Иван (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:31,3
М - 16
М35 - 6
02:52 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:22 17:54 min/km (00:05:22 17:54 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:40 18:53 min/km (00:00:17) |
Bike | -> | 00:21:43 02:37 min/km (00:16:03 02:00 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:21:59 02:38 min/km (00:00:15) |
Run | -> | 00:29:31 02:51 min/km (00:07:31 03:45 min/km) |
18
68
Анисимов Антон (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:52,0
М - 17
М35 - 7
02:53 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:04:44 15:47 min/km (00:04:44 15:47 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:42 19:00 min/km (00:00:57) |
Bike | -> | 00:22:31 02:42 min/km (00:16:49 02:06 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:22:44 02:44 min/km (00:00:13) |
Run | -> | 00:29:52 02:53 min/km (00:07:07 03:33 min/km) |
19
98
Иванов Максим (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
ЖелезнаяКоманда
0:30:03,8
М - 18
М30 - 5
02:55 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:04:17 14:17 min/km (00:04:17 14:17 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:04:38 15:28 min/km (00:00:21) |
Bike | -> | 00:20:34 02:28 min/km (00:15:55 01:59 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:20:50 02:30 min/km (00:00:16) |
Run | -> | 00:30:03 02:55 min/km (00:09:13 04:36 min/km) |
20
104
Клименко Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Сбербанк
0:30:07,8
М - 19
М45 - 1
02:55 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:38 18:47 min/km (00:05:38 18:47 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:18 21:02 min/km (00:00:40) |
Bike | -> | 00:21:10 02:33 min/km (00:14:51 01:51 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:21:27 02:35 min/km (00:00:16) |
Run | -> | 00:30:07 02:55 min/km (00:08:40 04:20 min/km) |
21
17
Simonov Iurii (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Probeg TEAM
0:30:13,0
М - 20
М35 - 8
02:56 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:24 18:01 min/km (00:05:24 18:01 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:46 19:13 min/km (00:00:21) |
Bike | -> | 00:21:34 02:35 min/km (00:15:47 01:58 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:21:48 02:37 min/km (00:00:14) |
Run | -> | 00:30:13 02:56 min/km (00:08:24 04:12 min/km) |
22
64
Ершов Андрей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:18,0
М - 21
М30 - 6
02:56 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:17 17:39 min/km (00:05:17 17:39 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:36 18:40 min/km (00:00:18) |
Bike | -> | 00:22:17 02:41 min/km (00:16:41 02:05 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:22:29 02:42 min/km (00:00:11) |
Run | -> | 00:30:18 02:56 min/km (00:07:48 03:54 min/km) |
23
96
Рогожин Илья (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:23,1
М - 22
М30 - 7
02:56 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:06 20:22 min/km (00:06:06 20:22 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:45 22:32 min/km (00:00:39) |
Bike | -> | 00:21:01 02:32 min/km (00:14:15 01:46 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:21:16 02:33 min/km (00:00:15) |
Run | -> | 00:30:23 02:57 min/km (00:09:06 04:33 min/km) |
24
42
Сергеев Вячеслав (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:30:36,9
М - 23
М20 - 2
02:58 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:32 18:28 min/km (00:05:32 18:28 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:55 19:45 min/km (00:00:23) |
Bike | -> | 00:22:26 02:42 min/km (00:16:30 02:03 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:22:39 02:43 min/km (00:00:13) |
Run | -> | 00:30:36 02:58 min/km (00:07:57 03:58 min/km) |
25
94
Решетняк Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:40,2
М - 24
М35 - 9
02:58 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:16 20:55 min/km (00:06:16 20:55 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:07:02 23:26 min/km (00:00:45) |
Bike | -> | 00:22:07 02:39 min/km (00:15:05 01:53 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:22:23 02:41 min/km (00:00:16) |
Run | -> | 00:30:40 02:58 min/km (00:08:16 04:08 min/km) |
26
43
Данилин Антон (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:41,2
М - 25
М40 - 3
02:58 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:28 18:16 min/km (00:05:28 18:16 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:01 20:06 min/km (00:00:32) |
Bike | -> | 00:21:52 02:38 min/km (00:15:50 01:58 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:22:07 02:39 min/km (00:00:14) |
Run | -> | 00:30:41 02:58 min/km (00:08:33 04:16 min/km) |
27
56
Евстигнеев Илья (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:47,3
М - 26
М35 - 10
02:59 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:21 21:12 min/km (00:06:21 21:12 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:58 23:13 min/km (00:00:36) |
Bike | -> | 00:23:02 02:46 min/km (00:16:04 02:00 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:23:19 02:48 min/km (00:00:17) |
Run | -> | 00:30:47 02:59 min/km (00:07:27 03:43 min/km) |
28
106
Крылов Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная команда
0:30:50,3
М - 27
М35 - 11
02:59 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:04:24 14:43 min/km (00:04:24 14:43 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:04:46 15:54 min/km (00:00:21) |
Bike | -> | 00:21:31 02:35 min/km (00:16:45 02:05 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:21:47 02:37 min/km (00:00:15) |
Run | -> | 00:30:50 02:59 min/km (00:09:03 04:31 min/km) |
29
72
Храбрых Владимир (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная Команда
0:30:58,5
М - 28
М40 - 4
03:00 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:58 19:55 min/km (00:05:58 19:55 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:26 21:29 min/km (00:00:28) |
Bike | -> | 00:21:48 02:37 min/km (00:15:21 01:55 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:22:02 02:39 min/km (00:00:14) |
Run | -> | 00:30:58 03:00 min/km (00:08:55 04:27 min/km) |
30
33
Бочкова Юлия (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Пиранья
0:30:59,8
Ж - 2
Ж40 - 1
03:00 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:04:37 15:26 min/km (00:04:37 15:26 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:06 17:02 min/km (00:00:28) |
Bike | -> | 00:21:58 02:38 min/km (00:16:51 02:06 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:22:15 02:40 min/km (00:00:16) |
Run | -> | 00:30:59 03:00 min/km (00:08:44 04:22 min/km) |
31
76
Туркин Андрей (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
9 рота
0:31:05,6
М - 29
М35 - 12
03:01 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:29 18:17 min/km (00:05:29 18:17 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:55 19:45 min/km (00:00:26) |
Bike | -> | 00:21:51 02:37 min/km (00:15:55 01:59 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:22:07 02:39 min/km (00:00:15) |
Run | -> | 00:31:05 03:01 min/km (00:08:58 04:29 min/km) |
32
36
Куликов Евгений (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:11,4
М - 30
М30 - 8
03:01 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:24 21:21 min/km (00:06:24 21:21 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:07:00 23:20 min/km (00:00:35) |
Bike | -> | 00:23:23 02:49 min/km (00:16:23 02:02 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:23:36 02:50 min/km (00:00:13) |
Run | -> | 00:31:11 03:01 min/km (00:07:34 03:47 min/km) |
33
127
Volkov Anton (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
JusTTri
0:31:25,2
М - 31
М45 - 2
03:03 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:09 20:33 min/km (00:06:09 20:33 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:32 21:47 min/km (00:00:22) |
Bike | -> | 00:21:56 02:38 min/km (00:15:24 01:55 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:22:21 02:41 min/km (00:00:25) |
Run | -> | 00:31:25 03:03 min/km (00:09:03 04:31 min/km) |
34
22
Касенова Карина (1998)
Ленинградская обл.
baabike-SiS
0:31:25,4
Ж - 3
Ж21 - 1
03:03 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:43 22:24 min/km (00:06:43 22:24 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:07:05 23:39 min/km (00:00:22) |
Bike | -> | 00:21:43 02:36 min/km (00:14:37 01:49 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:22:49 02:45 min/km (00:01:06) |
Run | -> | 00:31:25 03:03 min/km (00:08:35 04:17 min/km) |
35
77
Иванюк Анатолий (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:40,0
М - 32
М21 - 4
03:04 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:03:42 12:20 min/km (00:03:42 12:20 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:04:06 13:41 min/km (00:00:24) |
Bike | -> | 00:20:40 02:29 min/km (00:16:33 02:04 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:20:57 02:31 min/km (00:00:17) |
Run | -> | 00:31:40 03:04 min/km (00:10:42 05:21 min/km) |
36
114
Маневич Евгений (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:45,9
М - 33
М35 - 13
03:05 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:08 20:27 min/km (00:06:08 20:27 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:46 22:34 min/km (00:00:38) |
Bike | -> | 00:23:43 02:51 min/km (00:16:57 02:07 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:24:00 02:53 min/km (00:00:17) |
Run | -> | 00:31:45 03:05 min/km (00:07:45 03:52 min/km) |
37
88
Зубов Евгений (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная команда
0:31:59,9
М - 34
М40 - 5
03:06 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:25 18:03 min/km (00:05:25 18:03 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:47 19:19 min/km (00:00:22) |
Bike | -> | 00:23:01 02:46 min/km (00:17:13 02:09 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:23:14 02:48 min/km (00:00:13) |
Run | -> | 00:31:59 03:06 min/km (00:08:44 04:22 min/km) |
38
62
Мирон Георгий (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:05,1
М - 35
М30 - 9
03:06 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:55 19:45 min/km (00:05:55 19:45 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:19 21:03 min/km (00:00:23) |
Bike | -> | 00:22:25 02:42 min/km (00:16:06 02:00 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:22:41 02:44 min/km (00:00:16) |
Run | -> | 00:32:05 03:06 min/km (00:09:23 04:41 min/km) |
39
57
Лазовский Владислав (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:12,4
М - 36
М35 - 14
03:07 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:27 18:13 min/km (00:05:27 18:13 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:02 20:09 min/km (00:00:34) |
Bike | -> | 00:22:41 02:43 min/km (00:16:38 02:04 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:22:53 02:45 min/km (00:00:12) |
Run | -> | 00:32:12 03:07 min/km (00:09:18 04:39 min/km) |
40
111
Беляков Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:14,4
М - 37
М35 - 15
03:07 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:29 18:18 min/km (00:05:29 18:18 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:59 19:58 min/km (00:00:29) |
Bike | -> | 00:22:48 02:44 min/km (00:16:49 02:06 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:23:04 02:46 min/km (00:00:15) |
Run | -> | 00:32:14 03:07 min/km (00:09:09 04:34 min/km) |
41
14
Кулик Михаил (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:16,2
М - 38
М50 - 1
03:07 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:04:16 14:15 min/km (00:04:16 14:15 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:04:47 15:59 min/km (00:00:31) |
Bike | -> | 00:21:33 02:35 min/km (00:16:45 02:05 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:21:53 02:38 min/km (00:00:19) |
Run | -> | 00:32:16 03:07 min/km (00:10:23 05:11 min/km) |
42
78
Елизаров Артем (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:24,7
М - 39
М30 - 10
03:08 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:17 17:37 min/km (00:05:17 17:37 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:10 20:34 min/km (00:00:52) |
Bike | -> | 00:23:16 02:48 min/km (00:17:06 02:08 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:23:34 02:50 min/km (00:00:17) |
Run | -> | 00:32:24 03:08 min/km (00:08:50 04:25 min/km) |
43
52
Волошин Олег (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:25,4
М - 40
М35 - 16
03:09 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:01 20:05 min/km (00:06:01 20:05 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:41 22:17 min/km (00:00:39) |
Bike | -> | 00:22:45 02:44 min/km (00:16:04 02:00 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:22:58 02:46 min/km (00:00:12) |
Run | -> | 00:32:25 03:08 min/km (00:09:27 04:43 min/km) |
44
4
Натэй-Голенко Анатолий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
0:32:36,5
М - 41
М45 - 3
03:10 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:11 17:16 min/km (00:05:11 17:16 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:41 18:58 min/km (00:00:30) |
Bike | -> | 00:22:50 02:45 min/km (00:17:08 02:08 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:23:22 02:48 min/km (00:00:31) |
Run | -> | 00:32:36 03:09 min/km (00:09:14 04:37 min/km) |
45
11
Михайлов Андрей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:46,1
М - 42
М35 - 17
03:10 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:07:12 24:00 min/km (00:07:12 24:00 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:07:37 25:26 min/km (00:00:25) |
Bike | -> | 00:24:48 02:59 min/km (00:17:10 02:08 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:25:03 03:01 min/km (00:00:15) |
Run | -> | 00:32:46 03:10 min/km (00:07:42 03:51 min/km) |
46
97
Смирнов Павел (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная команда
0:32:50,9
М - 43
М35 - 18
03:11 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:08 20:28 min/km (00:06:08 20:28 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:32 21:48 min/km (00:00:24) |
Bike | -> | 00:24:23 02:56 min/km (00:17:51 02:13 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:24:39 02:58 min/km (00:00:15) |
Run | -> | 00:32:50 03:11 min/km (00:08:11 04:05 min/km) |
47
92
Беляев Александр (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная команда
0:32:58,1
М - 44
М21 - 5
03:11 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:04:29 14:58 min/km (00:04:29 14:58 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:04:46 15:54 min/km (00:00:16) |
Bike | -> | 00:21:31 02:35 min/km (00:16:44 02:05 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:21:48 02:37 min/km (00:00:17) |
Run | -> | 00:32:58 03:12 min/km (00:11:09 05:34 min/km) |
48
123
Кронин Григорий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:16,7
М - 45
М45 - 4
03:13 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:07:36 25:22 min/km (00:07:36 25:22 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:08:15 27:30 min/km (00:00:38) |
Bike | -> | 00:24:13 02:55 min/km (00:15:58 01:59 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:24:29 02:57 min/km (00:00:15) |
Run | -> | 00:33:16 03:13 min/km (00:08:47 04:23 min/km) |
49
2
Соколов Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:34,9
М - 46
М40 - 6
03:15 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:12 17:21 min/km (00:05:12 17:21 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:03 20:12 min/km (00:00:51) |
Bike | -> | 00:23:56 02:53 min/km (00:17:53 02:14 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:24:30 02:57 min/km (00:00:33) |
Run | -> | 00:33:34 03:15 min/km (00:09:04 04:32 min/km) |
50
73
Смирнов Анатолий (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
MulTi:Sport
0:33:47,8
М - 47
М21 - 6
03:16 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:08 17:08 min/km (00:05:08 17:08 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:25 18:05 min/km (00:00:17) |
Bike | -> | 00:24:56 03:00 min/km (00:19:31 02:26 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:25:11 03:02 min/km (00:00:14) |
Run | -> | 00:33:47 03:16 min/km (00:08:36 04:18 min/km) |
51
113
Мишин Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная команда
0:33:50,5
М - 48
М40 - 7
03:17 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:11 20:38 min/km (00:06:11 20:38 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:54 23:03 min/km (00:00:43) |
Bike | -> | 00:23:37 02:50 min/km (00:16:42 02:05 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:23:54 02:52 min/km (00:00:16) |
Run | -> | 00:33:50 03:17 min/km (00:09:56 04:58 min/km) |
52
87
Круглов Сергей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег не тренд
0:33:52,2
М - 49
М30 - 11
03:17 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:16 17:34 min/km (00:05:16 17:34 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:35 18:38 min/km (00:00:19) |
Bike | -> | 00:24:17 02:55 min/km (00:18:41 02:20 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:24:32 02:57 min/km (00:00:15) |
Run | -> | 00:33:52 03:17 min/km (00:09:20 04:40 min/km) |
53
6
Часов Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
0:33:58,6
М - 50
М40 - 8
03:18 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:25 18:03 min/km (00:05:25 18:03 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:15 20:51 min/km (00:00:50) |
Bike | -> | 00:23:36 02:50 min/km (00:17:21 02:10 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:24:11 02:54 min/km (00:00:34) |
Run | -> | 00:33:58 03:17 min/km (00:09:47 04:53 min/km) |
54
24
Бажина Мария (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
JusTTri
0:34:12,9
Ж - 4
Ж30 - 2
03:19 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:33 21:51 min/km (00:06:33 21:51 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:07:07 23:43 min/km (00:00:33) |
Bike | -> | 00:24:01 02:53 min/km (00:16:54 02:06 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:24:24 02:56 min/km (00:00:23) |
Run | -> | 00:34:12 03:19 min/km (00:09:48 04:54 min/km) |
55
85
Рак Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:29,4
М - 51
М30 - 12
03:20 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:31 21:44 min/km (00:06:31 21:44 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:53 22:56 min/km (00:00:21) |
Bike | -> | 00:25:48 03:06 min/km (00:18:55 02:21 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:26:06 03:08 min/km (00:00:17) |
Run | -> | 00:34:29 03:20 min/km (00:08:23 04:11 min/km) |
56
46
Ярославцева Юлия (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:34:47,3
Ж - 5
Ж30 - 3
03:22 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:15 20:50 min/km (00:06:15 20:50 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:44 22:28 min/km (00:00:29) |
Bike | -> | 00:25:19 03:03 min/km (00:18:34 02:19 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:25:34 03:04 min/km (00:00:15) |
Run | -> | 00:34:47 03:22 min/km (00:09:12 04:36 min/km) |
57
12
Махров Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
JusTTri
0:34:48,8
М - 52
М35 - 19
03:22 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:29 21:36 min/km (00:06:29 21:36 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:52 22:54 min/km (00:00:23) |
Bike | -> | 00:25:00 03:00 min/km (00:18:07 02:15 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:25:16 03:02 min/km (00:00:16) |
Run | -> | 00:34:48 03:22 min/km (00:09:32 04:46 min/km) |
58
27
Азарин Георгий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная команда
0:34:51,4
М - 53
М40 - 9
03:23 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:33 18:32 min/km (00:05:33 18:32 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:11 20:37 min/km (00:00:37) |
Bike | -> | 00:24:08 02:54 min/km (00:17:57 02:14 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:24:26 02:56 min/km (00:00:17) |
Run | -> | 00:34:51 03:23 min/km (00:10:25 05:12 min/km) |
59
54
Наумов Александр (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:07,9
М - 54
М50 - 2
03:24 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:56 19:48 min/km (00:05:56 19:48 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:25 21:25 min/km (00:00:29) |
Bike | -> | 00:25:11 03:02 min/km (00:18:45 02:20 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:25:29 03:04 min/km (00:00:18) |
Run | -> | 00:35:07 03:24 min/km (00:09:37 04:48 min/km) |
60
35
Домбит Наталья (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная Команда
0:35:09,6
Ж - 6
Ж35 - 1
03:24 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:41 22:18 min/km (00:06:41 22:18 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:07:07 23:45 min/km (00:00:26) |
Bike | -> | 00:24:12 02:54 min/km (00:17:04 02:08 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:24:31 02:57 min/km (00:00:19) |
Run | -> | 00:35:09 03:24 min/km (00:10:38 05:19 min/km) |
61
115
Любенков Антон (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег не тренд
0:35:17,6
М - 55
М30 - 13
03:25 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:42 22:23 min/km (00:06:42 22:23 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:07:08 23:47 min/km (00:00:25) |
Bike | -> | 00:25:02 03:01 min/km (00:17:54 02:14 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:25:20 03:03 min/km (00:00:18) |
Run | -> | 00:35:17 03:25 min/km (00:09:57 04:58 min/km) |
62
26
Беляева Татьяна (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:22,6
Ж - 7
Ж35 - 2
03:26 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:40 22:15 min/km (00:06:40 22:15 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:07:03 23:32 min/km (00:00:23) |
Bike | -> | 00:26:40 03:12 min/km (00:19:36 02:27 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:26:56 03:14 min/km (00:00:15) |
Run | -> | 00:35:22 03:26 min/km (00:08:26 04:13 min/km) |
63
65
Крючкин Михайл (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:50,2
М - 56
М40 - 10
03:28 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:09 20:31 min/km (00:06:09 20:31 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:47 22:38 min/km (00:00:37) |
Bike | -> | 00:26:02 03:08 min/km (00:19:15 02:24 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:26:19 03:10 min/km (00:00:16) |
Run | -> | 00:35:50 03:28 min/km (00:09:30 04:45 min/km) |
64
44
Леонтьева Екатерина (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная команда
0:35:53,1
Ж - 8
Ж30 - 4
03:29 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:26 18:08 min/km (00:05:26 18:08 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:51 19:33 min/km (00:00:25) |
Bike | -> | 00:25:32 03:04 min/km (00:19:40 02:27 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:25:47 03:06 min/km (00:00:14) |
Run | -> | 00:35:53 03:29 min/km (00:10:06 05:03 min/km) |
65
13
Чернышёв Илья (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная команда
0:36:00,6
М - 57
М20 - 3
03:29 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:08:27 28:12 min/km (00:08:27 28:12 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:08:52 29:35 min/km (00:00:24) |
Bike | -> | 00:25:31 03:04 min/km (00:16:38 02:04 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:25:46 03:06 min/km (00:00:15) |
Run | -> | 00:36:00 03:29 min/km (00:10:14 05:07 min/km) |
66
45
Емельянова Юлия (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
MPower Triathlon Team
0:36:05,5
Ж - 9
Ж21 - 2
03:30 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:32 18:27 min/km (00:05:32 18:27 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:48 19:22 min/km (00:00:16) |
Bike | -> | 00:26:54 03:14 min/km (00:21:06 02:38 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:27:12 03:16 min/km (00:00:17) |
Run | -> | 00:36:05 03:30 min/km (00:08:53 04:26 min/km) |
67
103
Фурман Анастасия (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Endurance Athlets
0:36:11,8
Ж - 10
Ж30 - 5
03:30 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:07:09 23:52 min/km (00:07:09 23:52 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:07:26 24:49 min/km (00:00:17) |
Bike | -> | 00:25:12 03:02 min/km (00:17:45 02:13 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:25:31 03:04 min/km (00:00:19) |
Run | -> | 00:36:11 03:30 min/km (00:10:40 05:20 min/km) |
68
91
Романенко Александр (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:36,1
М - 58
М50 - 3
03:33 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:21 21:10 min/km (00:06:21 21:10 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:52 22:55 min/km (00:00:31) |
Bike | -> | 00:26:30 03:11 min/km (00:19:37 02:27 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:26:47 03:13 min/km (00:00:17) |
Run | -> | 00:36:36 03:33 min/km (00:09:48 04:54 min/km) |
69
32
Федулов Всеволод (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:40,8
М - 59
М30 - 14
03:33 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:07:57 26:33 min/km (00:07:57 26:33 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:08:23 27:58 min/km (00:00:25) |
Bike | -> | 00:27:33 03:19 min/km (00:19:10 02:23 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:27:51 03:21 min/km (00:00:17) |
Run | -> | 00:36:40 03:33 min/km (00:08:49 04:24 min/km) |
70
18
Маркелов Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
0:36:49,7
М - 60
М30 - 15
03:34 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:07:04 23:34 min/km (00:07:04 23:34 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:07:50 26:08 min/km (00:00:46) |
Bike | -> | 00:25:38 03:05 min/km (00:17:47 02:13 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:25:58 03:07 min/km (00:00:20) |
Run | -> | 00:36:49 03:34 min/km (00:10:50 05:25 min/km) |
71
16
Капустин Родион (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
9 рота
0:36:51,3
М - 61
М20 - 4
03:34 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:56 23:08 min/km (00:06:56 23:08 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:08:33 28:30 min/km (00:01:36) |
Bike | -> | 00:26:12 03:09 min/km (00:17:39 02:12 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:26:29 03:11 min/km (00:00:16) |
Run | -> | 00:36:51 03:34 min/km (00:10:21 05:10 min/km) |
72
107
Горьков Александр (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
Buni Team
0:37:20,2
М - 62
М50 - 4
03:37 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:30 18:22 min/km (00:05:30 18:22 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:01 20:05 min/km (00:00:30) |
Bike | -> | 00:26:15 03:09 min/km (00:20:13 02:31 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:27:15 03:17 min/km (00:01:00) |
Run | -> | 00:37:20 03:37 min/km (00:10:04 05:02 min/km) |
73
25
Беляева Мария (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:37:25,7
Ж - 11
Ж30 - 6
03:37 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:58 23:15 min/km (00:06:58 23:15 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:07:19 24:24 min/km (00:00:20) |
Bike | -> | 00:26:26 03:11 min/km (00:19:06 02:23 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:26:43 03:13 min/km (00:00:17) |
Run | -> | 00:37:25 03:38 min/km (00:10:42 05:21 min/km) |
74
63
Жукова Светлана (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:37:50,2
Ж - 12
Ж40 - 2
03:40 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:38 22:08 min/km (00:06:38 22:08 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:07:15 24:12 min/km (00:00:37) |
Bike | -> | 00:26:20 03:10 min/km (00:19:04 02:23 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:26:38 03:12 min/km (00:00:18) |
Run | -> | 00:37:50 03:40 min/km (00:11:11 05:35 min/km) |
75
31
Зюзина Татьяна (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная команда
0:38:05,2
Ж - 13
Ж40 - 3
03:41 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:07:46 25:54 min/km (00:07:46 25:54 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:08:20 27:46 min/km (00:00:33) |
Bike | -> | 00:25:04 03:01 min/km (00:16:44 02:05 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:25:28 03:04 min/km (00:00:23) |
Run | -> | 00:38:05 03:41 min/km (00:12:37 06:18 min/km) |
76
53
Евтехова Светлана (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:38:30,4
Ж - 14
Ж40 - 4
03:44 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:42 19:02 min/km (00:05:42 19:02 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:28 21:35 min/km (00:00:45) |
Bike | -> | 00:27:01 03:15 min/km (00:20:32 02:34 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:27:21 03:17 min/km (00:00:20) |
Run | -> | 00:38:30 03:44 min/km (00:11:09 05:34 min/km) |
77
47
Смирнов Павел (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:38:44,9
М - 63
М30 - 16
03:45 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:06:40 22:15 min/km (00:06:40 22:15 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:07:26 24:47 min/km (00:00:45) |
Bike | -> | 00:27:33 03:19 min/km (00:20:07 02:30 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:27:51 03:21 min/km (00:00:17) |
Run | -> | 00:38:44 03:45 min/km (00:10:53 05:26 min/km) |
78
37
Муминова Мария (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:24,9
Ж - 15
Ж30 - 7
03:49 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:09:43 32:25 min/km (00:09:43 32:25 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:10:18 34:23 min/km (00:00:35) |
Bike | -> | 00:29:04 03:30 min/km (00:18:45 02:20 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:29:26 03:32 min/km (00:00:21) |
Run | -> | 00:39:24 03:49 min/km (00:09:58 04:59 min/km) |
79
15
Данилочева Нина (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Первый тренер
0:39:40,1
Ж - 16
Ж30 - 8
03:50 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:07:53 26:16 min/km (00:07:53 26:16 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:08:35 28:38 min/km (00:00:42) |
Bike | -> | 00:29:16 03:31 min/km (00:20:41 02:35 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:29:34 03:33 min/km (00:00:17) |
Run | -> | 00:39:40 03:51 min/km (00:10:05 05:02 min/km) |
80
124
Афанасьев Владимир (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
0:41:38,8
М - 64
М21 - 7
04:02 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:05:16 17:33 min/km (00:05:16 17:33 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:05:50 19:26 min/km (00:00:34) |
Bike | -> | 00:25:00 03:00 min/km (00:19:10 02:23 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:25:20 03:03 min/km (00:00:20) |
Run | -> | 00:41:38 04:02 min/km (00:16:18 08:09 min/km) |
81
51
Медведев Владимир (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:41:54,8
М - 65
М40 - 11
04:03 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:07:35 25:18 min/km (00:07:35 25:18 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:08:45 29:13 min/km (00:01:10) |
Bike | -> | 00:28:05 03:23 min/km (00:19:19 02:24 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:28:28 03:25 min/km (00:00:23) |
Run | -> | 00:41:54 04:04 min/km (00:13:25 06:42 min/km) |
82
84
Зинченко Александр (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:42:54,6
М - 66
М21 - 8
04:10 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:12:25 41:25 min/km (00:12:25 41:25 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:12:59 43:16 min/km (00:00:33) |
Bike | -> | 00:30:03 03:37 min/km (00:17:04 02:08 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:30:26 03:40 min/km (00:00:23) |
Run | -> | 00:42:54 04:09 min/km (00:12:27 06:13 min/km) |
83
67
Рогачевская Наталья (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:43:30,0
Ж - 17
Ж40 - 5
04:13 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:09:05 30:17 min/km (00:09:05 30:17 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:09:47 32:37 min/km (00:00:41) |
Bike | -> | 00:31:31 03:47 min/km (00:21:44 02:43 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:31:50 03:50 min/km (00:00:19) |
Run | -> | 00:43:30 04:13 min/km (00:11:39 05:49 min/km) |
84
41
Челнокова Елена (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:44:11,1
Ж - 18
Ж30 - 9
04:17 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:08:06 27:01 min/km (00:08:06 27:01 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:08:48 29:22 min/km (00:00:42) |
Bike | -> | 00:31:01 03:44 min/km (00:22:12 02:46 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:31:26 03:47 min/km (00:00:24) |
Run | -> | 00:44:11 04:17 min/km (00:12:44 06:22 min/km) |
85
71
Шмигельский Александр (1959)
Ленинградская обл.
0:52:02,5
М - 67
М50 - 5
05:03 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:07:38 25:28 min/km (00:07:38 25:28 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:09:04 30:15 min/km (00:01:25) |
Bike | -> | 00:33:40 04:03 min/km (00:24:35 03:04 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 00:34:00 04:05 min/km (00:00:20) |
Run | -> | 00:52:02 05:03 min/km (00:18:02 09:01 min/km) |
DNF
61
Григорьев Константин (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
Swim | -> | 00:05:25 18:05 min/km (00:05:25 18:05 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:06:10 20:34 min/km (00:00:44) |
Bike | -> | |
T2 | -> | |
Run | -> | |
Other competitions of this organiser: past future